User:Tape: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(testing faux infobox build) |
m (testing name change) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- style="border: solid rgba(0, 0, 0, 0);" | |- style="border: solid rgba(0, 0, 0, 0);" | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-size: ; text-align: center;" |'''Find me in [https://www.destiny.gg/embed/chat DggChat]''' | | colspan="2" style="font-size: ; text-align: center;" |'''Find me in [https://www.destiny.gg/embed/chat DggChat]''' | ||
|- style="border: solid rgba(0, 0, 0, 0);" | |||
|- '''Transcended to TapeVernanda''' | |||
|- style="border: solid rgba(0, 0, 0, 0);" | |- style="border: solid rgba(0, 0, 0, 0);" | ||
| colspan="2" style="font-size: ; text-align: center;" |'''<p style="font-size:20px">[https://wiki.destiny.gg/view/Destiny_ART r/Destiny_ART ]''' | | colspan="2" style="font-size: ; text-align: center;" |'''<p style="font-size:20px">[https://wiki.destiny.gg/view/Destiny_ART r/Destiny_ART ]''' |
Revision as of 07:58, 25 June 2024
|
xQcL
D G G L
As of 02:11 on the 19th day of September 2024, Tapedeck is reported to be alive.