Pride Month Emotes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (CINEMA) |
m (Normgasm) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOPERS]] || [[File:GNOPERS.png]] || NOPERS but rainbow. | | [[NOPERS]] || [[File:GNOPERS.png]] || NOPERS but rainbow. | ||
|- | |||
| [[NormGasm]] || [[File:GNormgasm.png|120px]] || Norm Finkelstein during his "debate" with [[Destiny|Mr. Borelli]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOSHOT]] || [[File:NOSHOT.png]] || An image of [[Trainwreckstv]] referencing his catchphrase: "No shot, bucko." | | [[NOSHOT]] || [[File:NOSHOT.png]] || An image of [[Trainwreckstv]] referencing his catchphrase: "No shot, bucko." |
Revision as of 07:42, 3 June 2024
- See Also: Current emotes
Pride Month 2024
Emote Name | Media | Context/Usage |
---|---|---|
AngelThump | AngelThump with a rainbow in the background. | |
BERN | BERN but rainbow. | |
BLADE | Used as a combo with emotes to wave the trans flag. | |
catJAM | catJAM but rainbow. | |
CINEMA | Used when kino moment happens. | |
ComfyAYA | ComfyAYA but with a trans flag. | |
ComfyCat | ComfyCat but with a bi flag. | |
ComfyDan | ComfyDan but with a trans flag. | |
ComfyDog | ComfyDog but with a bi flag. | |
comfYEE | comfYEE but with a rainbow flag. | |
ComfyFerret | ComfyFerret but with a trans flag. | |
coMMMMfy | coMMMMfy but with a rainbow flag. | |
COOMfy | COOMfy but with an asexual flag. | |
Copium | Copium but rainbow. | |
Cutestiny | Cutestiny but with a trans flag. | |
DCOLON | DCOLON but rainbow. | |
dggL | dggL but trans-flag-themed. | |
dinkDonk | Dinkin a bell. A common 7tv emote used to draw attention to something. | |
FeelsDankMan | FeelsDankMan with a rainbow hat. | |
FeelsGoodMan | FeelsGoodMan but trans-flag-themed. | |
FeelsStrongMan | FeelsStrongMan but rainbow. | |
gachiGASM | gachiGASM but slightly more gay. | |
gaengstalked-in-your-attic-Ohio-State-Student-Makes-Thousands-A-Month-As-A-Gaming-Streamer | A zoomed-in photo of MrMouton. The name references an infamous article commonly used as a meme in DGG in the past. | |
Kappa | Originally a Twitch emote, used rarely in reference to rainbows. | |
Klappa | A variant of Kappa used to give someone applause. Still gay. | |
LOVE | LOVE but with rainbow hearts. | |
MALARKEY | Dark Brandon but rainbow. | |
MiyanoHype | Weeb emote and gay. | |
mrmH1 | Half of an emote combo with mrmH2 used as part of a game where people try to connect the two emotes. An image of MrMouton. | |
mrmH2 | Half of an emote combo with mrmH2 used as part of a game where people try to connect the two emotes. An image of MrMouton. | |
NODDERS | NODDERS but rainbow. | |
NOPERS | NOPERS but rainbow. | |
NormGasm | Norm Finkelstein during his "debate" with Mr. Borelli. | |
NOSHOT | An image of Trainwreckstv referencing his catchphrase: "No shot, bucko." | |
OhKrappa | This is used to respond to a genuine failure. Still gay. | |
pepeSteer | pepeSteer but rainbow. | |
PepoComfy | PepoComfy rainbow outfit. | |
POGGERS | POGGERS but with a rainbow mouth. | |
POTATO | POTATO waving bi flag. | |
RainbowPls | A dancing anime girl. | |
Sippy | A minecraft potion with a trans flag inside. | |
SOTRIGGERED | An infamous image of Destiny holding a gun back when he lived in Nebraska. | |
SOY | SOY with rainbow hair. | |
Stare | Stare but rainbow. | |
triHarder | triHarder but rainbow. | |
widepeepoHappy | widepeepoHappy but with rainbow clothes. | |
Wowee | Wowee but rainbow. |