List of Destiny Debates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NotBrandon (talk | contribs) m (→2024) |
NotBrandon (talk | contribs) m (→2024) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== 2024 == | == 2024 == | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ | December | |+ | December | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Example || Example || | | Example || Example || | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | November | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | October | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | September | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | August | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | July | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | June | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | May | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | April | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | March | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | February | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | January | |||
|- | |||
| Date || Title || Participants | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || | |||
|} | |||
== 2023 == | == 2023 == |
Revision as of 04:36, 17 June 2024
This is a list of debates destiny has been in. Debates used in a loose term, for any conversation destiny appears in (regardless of number of participants, i.e. debating with just chat) where countering viewpoints are exchanged. This list includes non-formal discussions and conversations, but should not include talks were ideas are simply explored.
2024
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |
Date | Title | Participants |
Example | Example | |
Example | Example |