Stream Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added satisfactory) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Factorio (Space Exploration Mod)<ref>[https://mods.factorio.com/mod/space-exploration Factorio: Space Exploration]</ref> || 24/7/2022<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t_NW72TGQEQ Factorio First Video]</ref> - 2/2/2023<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-XW0KtoYAI Destiny FINALLY Finishes Factorio Space Exploration - Final Ship Run]</ref> | | Factorio (Space Exploration Mod)<ref>[https://mods.factorio.com/mod/space-exploration Factorio: Space Exploration]</ref> || 24/7/2022<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t_NW72TGQEQ Factorio First Video]</ref> - 2/2/2023<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-XW0KtoYAI Destiny FINALLY Finishes Factorio Space Exploration - Final Ship Run]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armored Core VI: Fires of Rubicon || 24/8/2023<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mhwr-HloHgc DGG Wiki Launch today!]</ref> - Current | | Armored Core VI: Fires of Rubicon || 24/8/2023<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mhwr-HloHgc DGG Wiki Launch today!]</ref> - Sometime between 31/8/2023 and 4/9/2023 (finished off stream?) | ||
|- | |||
| Satisfactory || 5/9/2023<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pJCd830Vkvs Watching my Jubilee Video | SOSCast in-person podcast at 4 EST today | Streaming with friend @ 6:30].</ref> - Current | |||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == |
Revision as of 18:38, 5 September 2023
Often during conversations or debates, Destiny will play video games in the background. Generally, games played on stream will be played until completion.
List of Stream Games
Game | Time Played |
---|---|
Factorio (Space Exploration Mod)[1] | 24/7/2022[2] - 2/2/2023[3] |
Armored Core VI: Fires of Rubicon | 24/8/2023[4] - Sometime between 31/8/2023 and 4/9/2023 (finished off stream?) |
Satisfactory | 5/9/2023[5] - Current |