DariusIRL: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xena]] || Unable to order adult food for himself and reportedly told another girl that he was just with Xena for content | | [[Xena]] || Unable to order adult food for himself and reportedly told another girl that he was just with Xena for content | ||
|- | |||
| [[Straighterade]] || Being himself | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hannah]] || Getting piped rn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Melina]] || Got too clingy and scared Mel off. | | [[Melina]] || Got too clingy and scared Mel off. |
Revision as of 01:20, 25 August 2023
An online personality and streamer known for orbiting the Destiny community.
DariusIRL has gained notoriety for his alleged preference for relationships with mentally unstable women, a topic that has become a meme within the dgg community.
He's just like me.
Notable Fumbles
A list of potential romantic partners that Darius fumbled for absolutely no reason.
Fumbled Party | Reason |
---|---|
Xena | Unable to order adult food for himself and reportedly told another girl that he was just with Xena for content |
Straighterade | Being himself |
Hannah | Getting piped rn |
Melina | Got too clingy and scared Mel off. |